Records du Club


Benjamins


Epreuves Nom et Prénom Performance Date
50m Jonathan PALIDE 6"54 10/09/2009
100m Jonathan PALIDE 12"37 17/05/2009
1000m Christophe DEJOIE 2'57"0 1984
2000m Marche Patrick RAFFA 11'01"2 14/06/1987
3000m Marche Benoit BERGIA 18'40"0  
50m Haies (65) Gwénaël HERAUDET 7"57 11/12/2011
Hauteur William ACCAMBRAY 1m72

21/08/1981

Longueur Jonathan PALIDE 5m39

14/06/2009

Triple Saut Teoman SUZER 11m25 19/10/2014
Perche Kevin ROUX 2m80 13/06/1999
Poids (3kg) William MOTTI 14m00 11/05/1977
Javelot (500g) Thierry BLAIRE 49m54 11/07/1977
Disque (1,0kg) Clément CIAVALDINI 32m88 23/09/2018
Marteau (3kg) Pascal ABRIL 49m64 24/10/1992
Triathlon Clément CIAVALDINI 119 pts 23/09/2018
Tétrathlon Morgan GREMONT 1783 pts 23/03/2011
4 x 60m

Simon BARTOLI / Yanis KELLAS

Ethan LENOIR / Samuel CARRE

30"48 07/07/2019

Benjamines


Epreuves Nom et Prénom Performance Date
50m Anais LHOUMEAU 7"06 25/10/2003
100m Chloé MAURIN 13"27 17/05/2009
1000m Monique GIANARA 3'15"7  
1000m Marche Alexandra FERRIER 6'07"2 16/10/1993
2000m Marche Alexandra FERRIER 12'40"0  
50m Haies (65) Chloé MAURIN 7"94 04/07/2009
Hauteur Marisa SCHWENDEMANN 1m58

29/10/2006

Longueur Léa MAURIN 5m26

03/04/2011

Triple Saut Bintou CISSE 10m09  
Perche Emilie DIA 2m10 09/12/2012
Poids (2kg) Chloé MAURIN 13m19 21/03/2009
Javelot (400g) Jennifer ACCAMBRAY 37m71 14/06/1998
Disque (0,6kg) Léa MAURIN 30m37 04/07/2010
Marteau (2kg) Laetitia SEBY 36m24 08/06/2008
Triathlon Léa MAURIN 111 pts 03/04/2011
Tétrathlon Chloé MAURIN 2317 pts 23/05/2009
4 x 60m

 Carla DAHAN / Clarisse MONT

Mélanie PATRIN / Camille VAN RHYN

32"39 10/10/2010

Minimes Masculins


Epreuves Nom et Prénom Performance Date
50m Mickael MANSARD 6"42 08/06/2003
80m Loïc RUBIO 9"16 1990
100m Mickael MANSARD 11"59 06/07/2003
120m Simon BARTOLI 14"05 18/10/2020
1000m Bruno RIHET 2'35"8  
3000m Bruno RIHET 9'39"5  
30 min Franck BELOEIL 8184 m  
3000m Marche Patrick RAFFA 16'31"8 29/03/1986
50m Haies (84)

Simon BARTOLI

7"42

 18/01/2020

80m Haies (84) Benoit GUILLON 12"28

01/04/2012

100m Haies (84) Pierre YAVIZAMA 13"4  
200m Haies (76) William ACCAMBRAY 28"55

21/09/2002

Hauteur William MOTTI 1m94

27/10/1979

Longueur William MOTTI 6m51

30/06/1979

Triple Saut Teoman SUZER 13m08 25/06/2016
Perche Mathieu FLORES 3m90 28/06/2014
Poids (4kg) William MOTTI 16m28 23/09/1979
Javelot (600g) William MOTTI 58m84 14/06/1979
Disque (1,25kg) William MOTTI 42m50 20/10/1979
Marteau (4kg) Pascal ABRIL 52m74  
Triathlon Sacha RIFFLART 120 pts 30/06/2018
Pentathlon Sacha RIFFLART 3124 pts 14/01/2018
Hexathlon

William MOTTI

3757 pts 28/10/1979
Octathlon

Sacha RIFFLART

4491 pts 02/06/2018
4 x 60m

 Axel BALLION / Gwénaël HERAUDET

Benoit GUILLON / Dylan DIA

28"53 28/10/2012
800m - 200m - 200m - 800m

Pierre-Louis PAILLUSSEAU / Julian BRUN

Anthony SANTERRE / Victorien SIDLER

5'27"21 30/04/2005

Minimes Féminines


Epreuves Nom et Prénom Performance Date
50m Aurélie SCIANDRA 6"86 27/06/2009
80m Madely BEAUGENDRE 9"9 1979
100m Marine DESCHANELS 12"84 16/04/2016
120m Bintou CISSE 16"2 1989
1000m Karine MANASSERO 3'08"5  
2000m Bérengère MEUNIER 7'27"16  
30 min Angelina GANDOIN 7302 m  
2000m Marche Alexandra FERRIER 12'19"9  
3000m Marche Géraldine ROGUE 16'00"56 15/07/1991
50m Haies (76) Chloé MAURIN  7"75 13/03/2011
80m Haies (76) Anouk LEJEUNE 11"40

13/05/2000

200m Haies (76) Carla DAHAN 31"58

02/06/2012

Hauteur Madely BEAUGENDRE 1m71

07/10/1979

Longueur Marisa SCHWENDEMANN 5m65

19/10/2008

Triple Saut Chloé MAURIN 10m93 21/05/2011
Perche Estelle KATENDE 2m90 22/06/2014
Poids (3kg) Dominique BABONNEAU 12m28 16/06/1993
Javelot (500g) Audrey ASCHIERI 38m60 15/07/1991
Disque (0,8kg) Chloé MAURIN 36m67 08/10/2011
Marteau (3kg) Laetitia SEBY 29m20 12/10/2008
Triathlon Prescillia ALEXIS-MAINGUY 125 pts 02/06/2018
Pentathlon Chloé MAURIN 3073 pts 22/01/2011
Hexathlon

Anouk LEJEUNE

3795 pts 14/05/2000
Heptathlon

Prescillia ALEXIS-MAINGUY

4510 pts 02/06/2018
4 x 60m

Liya NADOU / Prescillia ALEXIS-MAINGUY

Léa DEREPAS / Kellia DRACON

30"24 16/06/2018